TEAM

Team RX 2 Male 1 Female:

014 The Bears Project (Tagliacarne, Ramires, Velano) – Italy
015 K9 Beasts (Fontana, Haberecker, Schubiger) – Switzerland
016. Big One Evolution Pesaro (Rossi, Cerpolloni, De Meo) – Italy
017. Onrushers Tanka (Hoffmann, Arnaud, Rodrigues) – France
018. The Chick & the Cocks (Benvenuti, Tarchi, Borgioli) – Italy
019. Ma.Si.Ni(k) (Nozari, Moretti, Bottini) – Italy
020. One More Rep & UBKitchen (Mastriani, Tazza, Husson) – Italy
021. Mayama Team (Pradervand, Freymond, Vidmer) – Switzerland
022. CrossFit Urakan (Bovio, Düscher, Da Silva) – Switzerland
023. Bazinga Squad (Vaudan, Larbaletier, Reichenbach) -Switzerland
024. On est les meilleurs après le beurre (Deuwel, Roy, Molines) – France
025. Leman Squad (Pignone, Mulhauser, Cruchon) – Switzerland
026. Stamina Fitness (Catalini, Giovannini, Garcia) – Italy
027. The Mini Burger Company (Sprecher, Seghetto, Charrière) – Switzerland
028. TEAM PIT Feed me I’m Famous(Attard, Tabone, Saliba) – Malta
029. Team Biceps (Zeni, Bonacina, De Carli) – Italy
030. Team Keep Up (Ravey, Codemo, Lamenta) – Switzerland
031. Violette & Skinny (Maestroni, Vianello, Nottebaert) – Italy
032. Venkon Max Effort System (Fratino, Giacalone, Caspiati) – Italy
033. Les 3 p’tits cochons (Ginesy, Cilia, Alziary) – France
034. Team CrossFit Octoduria (Rama, Iaco, Carron) – Switzerland
035. Progetto CrossFit (Ferri, Naldi, Emiliani) – Italy
036. Beers & Broccoli (Garcia, Beck, Ramchurn) – Switzerland
037. Swiss cheese and Barbell (Brique, Vogt, Torres) – Switzerland
038. Team belly twerk (Guerne, Morand, Fischli) – Switzerland
039. SkullFit 1RM (Ferrero, Bonura, Rota) – Italy
040. The Dog Heads (Richler, Saurwein, Wechselberger) – Austria
041. CrossFit Melting Box (Logiez, Faïssal, Brunetto) – France
042. CrossFit Area51 (Picariello, Tantalo, Roggio) – Italy
043. Ci Moio Team (Ammannati, Belluomini, Scarpellini) Italy
044. AM Bad Boys (Concolino, Freyová, Tencer) – Italy
045. AM As Brothers (Rossetto, Talon , Bortignon) – Italy
046. Black Oak (Raeymaekers, Aggelpoel, Volders) – Belgium
047. XP Team (Todorov, Kapzamalova, Dimitrov) – Bulgaria
048. Team Corner (Cestari, Milano, Moro) – Italy
049. T(H)ANK you (Hoefkens, Dupont, Erikson) – Belgium
050. Leonessa R2F (Scotti, Abrami, D’Amato) – Italy
051. CrossFit Travagliato Junior (Colosio, Foini, Oneda) – Italy
052. Io, me e Irene (De Checca, Colomba, Di Giacomo) – Italy
053. I belli e la bestia (Testa, Vairo, Asdente) Italy
054. DOG&GRAND CrossFit (Fedorenko, Sergey, Kirichenko) – Ukraine
055. Ruota di Scorta (Macciò, Piroddi, Carboni) – Italy
056. Slap Shooters (Sammaritani, Giuliana, Lanzoni) – Italy
057. Lions Team (Gianzina, Papadopoulos, Dimitrakopoulos) – Greece
058. Mood Meets Cantieri (Sotteri, De Bernardi, Marchiori) – Italy
059. Team Power Athletics (Schirò, Esposito, Boscolo) – Italy
060. 1RM Extreme Bear (Maragni, Papalia, Stigliani) – Italy
061. Fehuhreinn Team (Riballo, Goñi, Ragel) – Spain
062. DT Team (Ratti, Santaniello, Gentiluomo) – Italy
063. Bear n’Skull (Ajello, Orlandoni, Carosso) – Italy
064. #Bädärschle (J. Killmaier, V. Killmaier, Wolf) – Germany
065. We are la con d’ta race (Amandine, Salhi, Papaleo) – France
066. Leonessa Nutrend (Camplani, Fusco, Canobbio) – Italy
067. Team Leonessa (Syvokin, Ferrari, Negretti) – Italy
068. 11k Squad (Rinaldin, Granato, Lorenti) – Italy
069. RedSkyDemons (Grazioli, Siri, Murgia) – Italy
070. Bordeaux Magic Team (Ansorge, Dartigue, Lancry) – France

 

Team Rx 3 Male:

100. CrossFit Prato Ciccio’s Team (Marini, De Feo, Tacconi) – Italy
099. Team CrossFit Travagliato (Martinetti, Boldrini, Mapelli) – Italy
098. Tunes Squad (Ostorero, Morana, Cristaldi) – Italy
097. CrossFit Firenze (Benoni, Fiscella Marzano) – Italy
096. Suicide Squat (Gamberoni, Massari, Ricci) – Italy
095. CrossFit Legnano Team A (Consonni, Satalino, Caliò) -Italy
094. CrossFit Legnano Team B (Lucarelli, Guerriero, Trogu) – Italy
093. CrossFit Legnano Team C (Sozzo, Marcoccia, Però) – Italy
092. Procaveman Athletes (Gesso, De Andreis, Renda) – Italy
091. Crossfit Torino (Rossini, Gioia, Falcone) – Italy
090. Crazy Horses (Giovanelli, Montanaro, Furlani) – Italy
089. CrossFit Modena TNC (Guerzoni, Giusti, Ascari) – Italy

088. Reebok CrossFit Ravenna (Balella, Pentoli, Cortini) – Italy
087. Sex Pistol Squat Team (Lucchesi, Becagli, Di Ronza) – Italy
086. Team GJAV 42 15 (Bruno, Buonfiglio, Caloisi) – Italy
085. Sandwich Club (Bee, Pasqualotto, Mancini) – Italy
084. CrossFit Pesaro (Angelini, Gurgone, Tomassini) – Italy
083. Cinghialanza 1RM (Bellato, Truppo, Bedrush) – Italy
082. Southern Brothers (Manchisi, Dicarlo, Pulli) – Italy
081. CrossFit 06 (Cellini, Tamanti, Basso) – Italy
080. Tre’nTeam (Canedoli, Fantuzzi, Piccagli) – Italy
079. Milanimal 85 (Boazzo, Cosmai, Abbate) – Italy
078. CrossFit Pontecorvo 753 (Caramandre, Caramandre, Sollacci) – Italy
077. Program X (Ferri, Caccia, Guffanti) – Italy
076. M3 (Tabossi, Gabba, Vezzola) – Italy
075. Unknown Team (Cavicchia, Siglioccolo, Del Tosto) – Italy
074. Secchi #1RM (Pinoli, Miceli, Saracco) – Italy
073. Team Anabolic (Sciacca, Corti, Bruni) – Italy
072. Atletico MaSpompo (Colombo, Terracchio, Scalia) – Italy
071. Valhalla Blasphemy

 

Team Master 2 Male 1 Female:

001. Tomates Mozza (Marques, Capel, Sebbaha) – France
002. Skinny Bastard Skullfit (Dalpozzo, Girelli, Longhi) – Italy
003. THE PIT 2 Deaf 1 Cripple (P.Psaila, D.Psaila,Thornton) – Malta
004. DOGHEAD Master (Mühlbacher, Silber, Götz) – Austria
005. The Silverbacks (Jacquet, Mammerickx, Paris) – Belgium
006. CrossFit Castiglione (Osip, Cornali, Milani) – Italy
007. 1RM School Master (Gnecco, Scapoli, Foroni) – Italy
008. CrossFit Sesia 2 Pairs (Raiteri, Arisi, Formisano) – Italy
009. Mister Master Rep Crusher (Piran, Dapporto, Donato) – Italy
010. Swiss Master (Lara, Martinez, Janique) – Switzerland
011. #Sistema feat. Bea (Baccari, Macrì, Cardarelli) – Italy
012. BigOne Master (Silvino, Luzi, Campolucci) – Italy
013 Zueni Mood (D’Alfonso, Trabucco, Anfosso) – Italy